Division:

Team NameGWLTPCTGBHOMEROADRFRF AVGRARA AVG
Sask Five Giants6510.833-3-12-0569.33294.83
Coquitlam Reds5320.6001.52-01-2408.00173.40
North West Prairie Pirates6330.5002.01-22-1538.83559.17
Cariillon Sultans5230.4002.51-11-2214.20408.00
North Winnipeg Pirates5230.4002.51-11-2224.40357.00
Red Deer Ernco Braves5140.2003.50-31-1173.40336.60

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average


News

Week 2 Champions

August 18, 2019   read more

Saskatoon Hoppers win U21 Gold 2019

August 11, 2019   read more

2018 AGM

November 15, 2018   read more

14U Female

January 18, 2018   read more

2018 Dates set

November 18, 2017   read more

New President

February 04, 2017   read more
Photos
Ticker
Countdown

Countdown to
First Week of Championships

(Aug 9, 2019 @ 9:00am)

Let the games Begin

Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

2683988

Weather
Recent Results
Sun Aug 18/19 5:00pm:
15U AAA:
North West Prairie Pirates 4
Sask Five Giants 11
Sun Aug 18/19 3:00pm:
15U AA:
Castor Raiders 8
Cowichan Valley Mustangs 7
Sun Aug 18/19 2:45pm:
13U AA:
Innisfail Hawks 5
Ladysmith 49ers 8