Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
10:00am
|
Optimist Coin Toss |
BC Aces 0 |
Alberta 14 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
10:00am
|
Optimist Diamond 2 |
Alberta 10 |
Saskatchewan 4 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
10:00am
|
Optimist Diamond 1 |
BC Aces 22 |
Manitoba 4 |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
10:00am
|
Optimist Bronze |
Manitoba 12 |
BC Aces 13 |
Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
10:00am
|
- |
Regina Trappers 18 |
NSRBL Beavers 9 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
10:00am
|
- |
Regina Trappers 6 |
Brandon Young Guns 4 |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
10:00am
|
Game 9 |
Brandon Young Guns 1 |
Regina Trappers 4 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
11:00am
|
Diamond 1 |
White Butte Broncos 4 |
Carillon Sultans 14 |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
11:00am
|
Optimist |
North Winnipeg Pirates 12 |
Regina Wolfpack 13 |
Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
11:15am
|
- |
Pembina Hills 5 |
Maidstone Lakers 15 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
11:15am
|
- |
Estevan Brewers 10 |
Pembina Hills 6 |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
11:15am
|
- |
Maidstone Lakers 9 |
Camrose Cougars Royal 11 |
Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
11:15am
|
- |
Stettler Storm 9 |
Midwest 8 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
11:15am
|
- |
South Island Royals 2 |
Stettler Storm 14 |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
11:15am
|
- |
Midwest 7 |
Estevan 8 |
Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
11:15am
|
- |
Assiniboia Aces 0 |
Vancouver Mounties 8 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
11:15am
|
- |
Elmwood Giants 11 |
Assiniboia Aces 3 |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
11:15am
|
- |
Vancouver Mounties 8 |
Estevan 0 |
Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Saskatoon Brewers 10 |
White Butte Broncos 3 |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Saskatoon Brewers 7 |
Parkland Twins 6 |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond 2 |
Langley Blaze 9 |
Carillon Sultans 8 |
Thu |
Aug 18/22 |
12:00pm
|
Optimist |
East Central Red Sox 0 |
Winnipeg South Wolves 1 |
Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
12:00pm
|
Currie |
North Winnipeg Pirates 5 |
Coquitlam Redlegs 2 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
12:00pm
|
Optmist |
Winnipeg South Wolves 3 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 10 |
Fri |
Aug 12/22 |
12:00pm
|
- |
North Battleford Beavers 11 |
Interlake Bluejays 10 |
Sat |
Aug 13/22 |
12:00pm
|
- |
Unity Cardinals 6 |
North Battleford Beavers 7 |
Sun |
Aug 14/22 |
12:00pm
|
- |
Interlake Bluejays 6 |
St James As 2 |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
1:00pm
|
Optimist Gold |
Saskatchewan 6 |
Alberta 16 |
Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
1:00pm
|
- |
Brandon Young Guns 1 |
Saskatoon Outlaws 2 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
1:00pm
|
- |
NSRBL Beavers 2 |
Saskatoon Outlaws 14 |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
1:30pm
|
Final |
Regina Trappers 8 |
Saskatoon Outlaws 3 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
2:00pm
|
Optimist Diamond 2 |
Saskatchewan 11 |
BC Aces 8 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
2:00pm
|
Optimist Diamond 1 |
Manitoba 6 |
Alberta 16 |
Thu |
Aug 18/22 |
2:00pm
|
Coin toss Diamond 1 |
White Butte Broncos 8 |
Parkland Twins 9 |
Thu |
Aug 18/22 |
2:00pm
|
Coin toss diamond 2 |
Saskatoon Brewers 1 |
Langley Blaze 2 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
2:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Parkland Twins 4 |
Sherwood Park Athletics 2 |
Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
2:00pm
|
- |
North Langley Trappers 10 |
Estevan Brewers 11 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
2:00pm
|
- |
Camrose Cougars Royal 13 |
North Langley Trappers 18 |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
2:00pm
|
Tie abreaker |
Tbd |
Tbd |
Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
2:00pm
|
- |
Weyburn Beavers 2 |
South Island Royals 7 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
2:00pm
|
- |
Estevan 9 |
Weyburn Beavers 6 |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
2:00pm
|
Tie breaker |
Tbd |
Tbd |
Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
2:00pm
|
- |
Edmonton Padres 0 |
Elmwood Giants 2 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
2:00pm
|
- |
Estevan 13 |
Edmonton Padres 4 |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
2:00pm
|
Tie breaker |
Tbd |
Tbd |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
2:00pm
|
Optmist |
Coquitlam Redlegs 6 |
Winnipeg South Wolves 9 |
Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
2:30pm
|
Optimist Coin Toss |
Manitoba 8 |
Saskatchewan 18 |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
2:30pm
|
Final |
Vancouver Mounties 3 |
Elmwood Giants 1 |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
3:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Saskatoon Brewers 1 |
Langley Blaze 12 |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
3:00pm
|
Final |
Estevan 0 |
Stettler Storm 9 |
Thu |
Aug 18/22 |
3:00pm
|
Optimist |
Red Deer Carstar Braves 4 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 6 |
Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
3:00pm
|
Currie |
East Central Red Sox 2 |
Regina Wolfpack 5 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
3:00pm
|
Optimist |
Red Deer Carstar Braves 4 |
Coquitlam Redlegs 2 |
Fri |
Aug 12/22 |
3:00pm
|
- |
Carillon Sultans 1 |
Unity Cardinals 2 |
Sat |
Aug 13/22 |
3:00pm
|
- |
St James As 12 |
Carillon Sultans 4 |
Sun |
Aug 14/22 |
3:00pm
|
Gold Medal Game |
St James As 10 |
Interlake Bluejays 2 |
Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
4:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Sherwood Park Athletics 4 |
Langley Blaze 5 |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
4:00pm
|
- |
North Langley Trappers 5 |
Estevan Brewers 15 |
Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
4:00pm
|
Diamond 2 |
Carillon Sultans 0 |
Parkland Twins 10 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
4:30pm
|
Currie |
East Central Red Sox 7 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 5 |
Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
4:30pm
|
- |
NSRBL Beavers 2 |
Brandon Young Guns 12 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
4:30pm
|
game 7 |
Saskatoon Outlaws 9 |
Regina Trappers 8 |
Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
4:45pm
|
- |
Camrose Cougars Royal 27 |
Pembina Hills 2 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
4:45pm
|
- |
Maidstone Lakers 19 |
Estevan Brewers 1 |
Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
4:45pm
|
- |
Estevan 6 |
Stettler Storm 10 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
4:45pm
|
- |
Midwest 14 |
South Island Royals 2 |
Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
4:45pm
|
- |
Estevan 11 |
Assiniboia Aces 2 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
4:45pm
|
- |
Vancouver Mounties 3 |
Elmwood Giants 9 |
Thu |
Aug 18/22 |
5:00pm
|
Coin toss Diamond 1 |
Sherwood Park Athletics 2 |
Carillon Sultans 10 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
5:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Langley Blaze 15 |
White Butte Broncos 3 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
5:00pm
|
Diamond 2 |
Carillon Sultans 0 |
Saskatoon Brewers 5 |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
5:00pm
|
Optimist |
North Winnipeg Pirates 0 |
Regina Wolfpack 9 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
6:00pm
|
Optimist |
Regina Wolfpack 8 |
Winnipeg South Wolves 6 |
Fri |
Aug 12/22 |
6:00pm
|
- |
St James As 14 |
North Battleford Beavers 0 |
Sat |
Aug 13/22 |
6:00pm
|
- |
Interlake Bluejays 10 |
Unity Cardinals 6 |
Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
6:30pm
|
Currie |
Winnipeg South Wolves 6 |
Red Deer Carstar Braves 0 |
Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
7:00pm
|
- |
Saskatoon Outlaws 5 |
Regina Trappers 9 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
7:00pm
|
game 8 |
NSRBL Beavers 4 |
Brandon Young Guns 7 |
Thu |
Aug 18/22 |
7:30pm
|
Optimist |
Regina Wolfpack 15 |
Coquitlam Redlegs 5 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
8:00am
|
Diamond 1 |
Sherwood Park Athletics 4 |
Saskatoon Brewers 10 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
8:00am
|
Diamond 2 |
Parkland Twins 0 |
Langley Blaze 6 |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
8:00am
|
Optimist |
Red Deer Carstar Braves 6 |
East Central Red Sox 1 |
Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
8:30am
|
- |
Estevan Brewers 10 |
Camrose Cougars Royal 9 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
8:30am
|
- |
North Langley Trappers 17 |
Maidstone Lakers 4 |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
8:30am
|
- |
Pembina Hills 14 |
North Langley Trappers 8 |
Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
8:30am
|
- |
South Island Royals 3 |
Estevan 4 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
8:30am
|
- |
Weyburn Beavers 5 |
Midwest 7 |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
8:30am
|
- |
Stettler Storm 11 |
Weyburn Beavers 13 |
Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
8:30am
|
- |
Elmwood Giants 4 |
Estevan 3 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
8:30am
|
- |
Edmonton Padres 7 |
Vancouver Mounties 6 |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
8:30am
|
- |
Assiniboia Aces 4 |
Edmonton Padres 3 |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 1 |
White Butte Broncos 11 |
Sherwood Park Athletics 4 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
9:00am
|
Optimist |
Regina Wolfpack 4 |
Red Deer Carstar Braves 10 |
Fri |
Aug 12/22 |
9:00am
|
- |
Unity Cardinals 0 |
St James As 10 |
Sat |
Aug 13/22 |
9:00am
|
- |
Carillon Sultans 3 |
Interlake Bluejays 6 |
Sun |
Aug 14/22 |
9:00am
|
- |
North Battleford Beavers 0 |
Carillon Sultans 5 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
9:30am
|
Currie |
Coquitlam Redlegs 4 |
East Central Red Sox 7 |