Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
11:15am |
-
|
Pembina Hills 5 |
Maidstone Lakers 15 |
Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
2:00pm |
-
|
North Langley Trappers 10 |
Estevan Brewers 11 |
Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
4:45pm |
-
|
Camrose Cougars Royal 27 |
Pembina Hills 2 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
4:45pm |
-
|
Maidstone Lakers 19 |
Estevan Brewers 1 |
Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
8:30am |
-
|
Estevan Brewers 10 |
Camrose Cougars Royal 9 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
8:30am |
-
|
North Langley Trappers 17 |
Maidstone Lakers 4 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
11:15am |
-
|
Estevan Brewers 10 |
Pembina Hills 6 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
2:00pm |
-
|
Camrose Cougars Royal 13 |
North Langley Trappers 18 |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
8:30am |
-
|
Pembina Hills 14 |
North Langley Trappers 8 |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
11:15am |
-
|
Maidstone Lakers 9 |
Camrose Cougars Royal 11 |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
4:00pm |
-
|
North Langley Trappers 5 |
Estevan Brewers 15 |
Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
8:30am |
-
|
South Island Royals 3 |
Estevan 4 |
Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
11:15am |
-
|
Stettler Storm 9 |
Midwest 8 |
Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
2:00pm |
-
|
Weyburn Beavers 2 |
South Island Royals 7 |
Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
4:45pm |
-
|
Estevan 6 |
Stettler Storm 10 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
8:30am |
-
|
Weyburn Beavers 5 |
Midwest 7 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
11:15am |
-
|
South Island Royals 2 |
Stettler Storm 14 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
2:00pm |
-
|
Estevan 9 |
Weyburn Beavers 6 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
4:45pm |
-
|
Midwest 14 |
South Island Royals 2 |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
8:30am |
-
|
Stettler Storm 11 |
Weyburn Beavers 13 |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
11:15am |
-
|
Midwest 7 |
Estevan 8 |
Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
8:30am |
-
|
Elmwood Giants 4 |
Estevan 3 |
Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
11:15am |
-
|
Assiniboia Aces 0 |
Vancouver Mounties 8 |
Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
2:00pm |
-
|
Edmonton Padres 0 |
Elmwood Giants 2 |
Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
4:45pm |
-
|
Estevan 11 |
Assiniboia Aces 2 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
8:30am |
-
|
Edmonton Padres 7 |
Vancouver Mounties 6 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
11:15am |
-
|
Elmwood Giants 11 |
Assiniboia Aces 3 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
2:00pm |
-
|
Estevan 13 |
Edmonton Padres 4 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
4:45pm |
-
|
Vancouver Mounties 3 |
Elmwood Giants 9 |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
8:30am |
-
|
Assiniboia Aces 4 |
Edmonton Padres 3 |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
11:15am |
-
|
Vancouver Mounties 8 |
Estevan 0 |
Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
10:00am |
-
|
Regina Trappers 18 |
NSRBL Beavers 9 |
Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
1:00pm |
-
|
Brandon Young Guns 1 |
Saskatoon Outlaws 2 |
Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
4:30pm |
-
|
NSRBL Beavers 2 |
Brandon Young Guns 12 |
Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
7:00pm |
-
|
Saskatoon Outlaws 5 |
Regina Trappers 9 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
10:00am |
-
|
Regina Trappers 6 |
Brandon Young Guns 4 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
1:00pm |
-
|
NSRBL Beavers 2 |
Saskatoon Outlaws 14 |
Fri |
Aug 12/22 |
9:00am |
-
|
Unity Cardinals 0 |
St James As 10 |
Fri |
Aug 12/22 |
12:00pm |
-
|
North Battleford Beavers 11 |
Interlake Bluejays 10 |
Fri |
Aug 12/22 |
3:00pm |
-
|
Carillon Sultans 1 |
Unity Cardinals 2 |
Fri |
Aug 12/22 |
6:00pm |
-
|
St James As 14 |
North Battleford Beavers 0 |
Sat |
Aug 13/22 |
9:00am |
-
|
Carillon Sultans 3 |
Interlake Bluejays 6 |
Sat |
Aug 13/22 |
12:00pm |
-
|
Unity Cardinals 6 |
North Battleford Beavers 7 |
Sat |
Aug 13/22 |
3:00pm |
-
|
St James As 12 |
Carillon Sultans 4 |
Sat |
Aug 13/22 |
6:00pm |
-
|
Interlake Bluejays 10 |
Unity Cardinals 6 |
Sun |
Aug 14/22 |
9:00am |
-
|
North Battleford Beavers 0 |
Carillon Sultans 5 |
Sun |
Aug 14/22 |
12:00pm |
-
|
Interlake Bluejays 6 |
St James As 2 |
Sun |
Aug 14/22 |
3:00pm |
Gold Medal Game
|
St James As 10 |
Interlake Bluejays 2 |
Thu |
Aug 18/22 |
2:00pm |
Coin toss Diamond 1
|
White Butte Broncos 8 |
Parkland Twins 9 |
Thu |
Aug 18/22 |
5:00pm |
Coin toss Diamond 1
|
Sherwood Park Athletics 2 |
Carillon Sultans 10 |
Thu |
Aug 18/22 |
2:00pm |
Coin toss diamond 2
|
Saskatoon Brewers 1 |
Langley Blaze 2 |
Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
12:00pm |
Currie
|
North Winnipeg Pirates 5 |
Coquitlam Redlegs 2 |
Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
3:00pm |
Currie
|
East Central Red Sox 2 |
Regina Wolfpack 5 |
Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
6:30pm |
Currie
|
Winnipeg South Wolves 6 |
Red Deer Carstar Braves 0 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
9:30am |
Currie
|
Coquitlam Redlegs 4 |
East Central Red Sox 7 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
4:30pm |
Currie
|
East Central Red Sox 7 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 5 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
8:00am |
Diamond 2
|
Parkland Twins 0 |
Langley Blaze 6 |
Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
12:00pm |
Diamond 1
|
Saskatoon Brewers 10 |
White Butte Broncos 3 |
Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
4:00pm |
Diamond 1
|
Sherwood Park Athletics 4 |
Langley Blaze 5 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
8:00am |
Diamond 1
|
Sherwood Park Athletics 4 |
Saskatoon Brewers 10 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
11:00am |
Diamond 1
|
White Butte Broncos 4 |
Carillon Sultans 14 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
2:00pm |
Diamond 1
|
Parkland Twins 4 |
Sherwood Park Athletics 2 |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
3:00pm |
Diamond 1
|
Saskatoon Brewers 1 |
Langley Blaze 12 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
5:00pm |
Diamond 1
|
Langley Blaze 15 |
White Butte Broncos 3 |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
9:00am |
Diamond 1
|
White Butte Broncos 11 |
Sherwood Park Athletics 4 |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
12:00pm |
Diamond 1
|
Saskatoon Brewers 7 |
Parkland Twins 6 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
5:00pm |
Diamond 2
|
Carillon Sultans 0 |
Saskatoon Brewers 5 |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
12:00pm |
Diamond 2
|
Langley Blaze 9 |
Carillon Sultans 8 |
Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
4:00pm |
Diamond 2
|
Carillon Sultans 0 |
Parkland Twins 10 |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
3:00pm |
Final
|
Estevan 0 |
Stettler Storm 9 |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
2:30pm |
Final
|
Vancouver Mounties 3 |
Elmwood Giants 1 |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
1:30pm |
Final
|
Regina Trappers 8 |
Saskatoon Outlaws 3 |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
10:00am |
Game 9
|
Brandon Young Guns 1 |
Regina Trappers 4 |
Thu |
Aug 18/22 |
12:00pm |
Optimist
|
East Central Red Sox 0 |
Winnipeg South Wolves 1 |
Thu |
Aug 18/22 |
3:00pm |
Optimist
|
Red Deer Carstar Braves 4 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 6 |
Thu |
Aug 18/22 |
7:30pm |
Optimist
|
Regina Wolfpack 15 |
Coquitlam Redlegs 5 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
9:00am |
Optimist
|
Regina Wolfpack 4 |
Red Deer Carstar Braves 10 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
3:00pm |
Optimist
|
Red Deer Carstar Braves 4 |
Coquitlam Redlegs 2 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
6:00pm |
Optimist
|
Regina Wolfpack 8 |
Winnipeg South Wolves 6 |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
8:00am |
Optimist
|
Red Deer Carstar Braves 6 |
East Central Red Sox 1 |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
11:00am |
Optimist
|
North Winnipeg Pirates 12 |
Regina Wolfpack 13 |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
5:00pm |
Optimist
|
North Winnipeg Pirates 0 |
Regina Wolfpack 9 |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
10:00am |
Optimist Bronze
|
Manitoba 12 |
BC Aces 13 |
Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
10:00am |
Optimist Coin Toss
|
BC Aces 0 |
Alberta 14 |
Fri |
Aug 19/22 |
2:30pm |
Optimist Coin Toss
|
Manitoba 8 |
Saskatchewan 18 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
10:00am |
Optimist Diamond 1
|
BC Aces 22 |
Manitoba 4 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
2:00pm |
Optimist Diamond 1
|
Manitoba 6 |
Alberta 16 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
10:00am |
Optimist Diamond 2
|
Alberta 10 |
Saskatchewan 4 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
2:00pm |
Optimist Diamond 2
|
Saskatchewan 11 |
BC Aces 8 |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
1:00pm |
Optimist Gold
|
Saskatchewan 6 |
Alberta 16 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
12:00pm |
Optmist
|
Winnipeg South Wolves 3 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 10 |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
2:00pm |
Optmist
|
Coquitlam Redlegs 6 |
Winnipeg South Wolves 9 |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
2:00pm |
Tie abreaker
|
Tbd |
Tbd |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
2:00pm |
Tie breaker
|
Tbd |
Tbd |
Sun |
Aug 21/22 |
2:00pm |
Tie breaker
|
Tbd |
Tbd |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
4:30pm |
game 7
|
Saskatoon Outlaws 9 |
Regina Trappers 8 |
Sat |
Aug 20/22 |
7:00pm |
game 8
|
NSRBL Beavers 4 |
Brandon Young Guns 7 |