Date | Time | Location | Visitor | Home |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 17/18 | 10:00am | Parkagte | Saskatoon Giants 1 | Calgary Dino’s Black 8 |
Aug 17/18 | 1:00pm | Parkagte | South Central 3 | Coquitlam Redlegs 9 |
Aug 17/18 | 4:00pm | Parkagte | North Shore Twins 4 | Saskatoon Giants 2 |
Aug 17/18 | 7:00pm | Parkagte | Calgary Dino’s Black 5 | South Central 6 |
Aug 17/18 | 9:00am | La Broquerie | Olds Spitfires 11 | Abbotsford Angels 2 |
Aug 17/18 | 11:45am | La Broquerie | Carillon Sultans 10 | Portage Phillies 11 |
Aug 17/18 | 2:30pm | La Broquerie | Sask Five Giants 11 | Olds Spitfires 8 |
Aug 17/18 | 5:45pm | La Broquerie | Abbotsford Angels 7 | Carillon Sultans 3 |
Aug 17/18 | 9:00am | La Broquerie | Leduc Giants 10 | Saskatoon Braves 13 |
Aug 17/18 | 11:45am | La Broquerie | TriCity Thunder 3 | Carillon Sultans x 6 |
Aug 17/18 | 2:30pm | La Broquerie | Souris Cardinals 11 | Leduc Giants 3 |
Aug 17/18 | 5:45pm | La Broquerie | Saskatoon Braves 5 | TriCity Thunder 10 |
Aug 17/18 | 9:00am | La Broquerie | North West Prairie Pirates 18 | Carillon Sultans 4 |
Aug 17/18 | 11:45am | La Broquerie | Beaumont Bosox 5 | Prince George Knights 6 |
Aug 17/18 | 2:30pm | La Broquerie | Portage Pirates 8 | North West Prairie Pirates 4 |
Aug 17/18 | 5:45pm | La Broquerie | Carillon Sultans 2 | Beaumont Bosox 3 |
Aug 10/18 | 10:00am | - | Regina Reds 8 | Innisfail Merchants 3 |
Aug 10/18 | 1:00pm | - | St. Albert Cardinals 0 | St James As 8 |
Aug 10/18 | 4:00pm | - | Regina Pirates 5 | Regina Reds 17 |
Aug 10/18 | 7:00pm | - | Innisfail Merchants 8 | St. Albert Cardinals 9 |
Aug 17/18 | 10:00am | Ross Wells | Saskatoon Outlaws 14 | Prince George Grays 8 |
Aug 17/18 | 1:00pm | Ross Wells | Moose Jaw Padres 6 | St James As 13 |
Aug 17/18 | 4:00pm | Ross Wells | Border All Stars 15 | Saskatoon Outlaws 9 |
Aug 17/18 | 7:00pm | Ross Wells | Prince George Grays 6 | Moose Jaw Padres 9 |
Aug 17/18 | 1:00pm | Diamond 1 | Alberta 30 | Saskatchewan 15 |
Aug 17/18 | 1:00pm | Diamond 2 | Manitoba 6 | BC Selects 13 |
Aug 17/18 | 5:00pm | Diamond 1 | BC Selects 13 | Alberta 1 |
Aug 17/18 | 5:00pm | Diamond 2 | Ontario 12 | Manitoba 13 |
Aug 17/18 | 9:00am | Winkler | Regina White Sox 4 | North Winnipeg 5 |
Aug 17/18 | 11:45am | Winkler | Langley Blaze 0 | Winnipeg South Chiefs 2 |
Aug 17/18 | 2:30pm | Winkler | Sask Five Giants 1 | Regina White Sox 3 |
Aug 17/18 | 6:00pm | Winkler | Langley Blaze 5 | South Central 4 |
Aug 18/18 | 9:00am | Parkagte | Coquitlam Redlegs 10 | Saskatoon Giants 2 |
Aug 18/18 | 11:45am | Parkagte | North Shore Twins 3 | Calgary Dino’s Black 10 |
Aug 18/18 | 2:30pm | Parkagte | Saskatoon Giants 1 | South Central 2 |
Aug 18/18 | 5:15pm | Parkagte | Calgary Dino’s Black 0 | Coquitlam Redlegs 10 |
Aug 18/18 | 8:00pm | Parkagte | South Central 11 | North Shore Twins 1 |
Aug 18/18 | 9:00am | La Broquerie | Sask Five Giants 17 | Portage Phillies 8 |
Aug 18/18 | 11:45am | La Broquerie | Olds Spitfires 8 | Carillon Sultans 0 |
Aug 18/18 | 2:30pm | La Broquerie | Abbotsford Angels 6 | Sask Five Giants 16 |
Aug 18/18 | 5:15pm | La Broquerie | Portage Phillies 7 | Olds Spitfires 17 |
Aug 18/18 | 9:00am | La Broquerie | Souris Cardinals 7 | Carillon Sultans x 2 |
Aug 18/18 | 11:45am | La Broquerie | Leduc Giants 2 | TriCity Thunder 3 |
Aug 18/18 | 2:30pm | La Broquerie | Saskatoon Braves 14 | Souris Cardinals 8 |
Aug 18/18 | 5:15pm | La Broquerie | Carillon Sultans x 10 | Leduc Giants 2 |
Aug 18/18 | 9:00am | La Broquerie | Portage Pirates 1 | Prince George Knights 3 |
Aug 18/18 | 11:45am | La Broquerie | North West Prairie Pirates 0 | Beaumont Bosox 1 |
Aug 18/18 | 2:30pm | La Broquerie | Carillon Sultans 2 | Portage Pirates 7 |
Aug 18/18 | 5:15pm | La Broquerie | Prince George Knights 5 | North West Prairie Pirates 6 |
Aug 11/18 | 10:00am | - | St James As 11 | Regina Pirates 1 |
Aug 11/18 | 1:00pm | - | St. Albert Cardinals 5 | Regina Reds 6 |
Aug 11/18 | 4:00pm | - | St James As | Innisfail Merchants |
Aug 11/18 | 7:00pm | - | Regina Pirates | St. Albert Cardinals |
Aug 18/18 | 10:00am | Ross Wells | St James As 15 | Border All Stars 2 |
Aug 18/18 | 1:00pm | Ross Wells | Moose Jaw Padres 7 | Saskatoon Outlaws 3 |
Aug 18/18 | 4:00pm | Ross Wells | St James As 11 | Prince George Grays 2 |
Aug 18/18 | 7:00pm | Ross Wells | Border All Stars 8 | Moose Jaw Padres 0 |
Aug 18/18 | 10:00am | Diamond 1 | Manitoba 5 | Alberta 2 |
Aug 18/18 | 10:00am | Diamond 2 | Saskatchewan 21 | Ontario 22 |
Aug 18/18 | 5:45pm | Diamond 1 | Alberta 8 | Ontario 16 |
Aug 18/18 | 5:45pm | Diamond 2 | BC Selects 22 | Saskatchewan 3 |
Aug 18/18 | 9:00am | Winkler | Sask Five Giants 12 | Winnipeg South Chiefs 1 |
Aug 18/18 | 11:45am | Winkler | North Winnipeg 0 | Langley Blaze 1 |
Aug 18/18 | 2:30pm | Winkler | South Central 0 | Regina White Sox 5 |
Aug 18/18 | 5:15pm | Winkler | Winnipeg South Chiefs 1 | North Winnipeg 3 |
Aug 19/18 | 12:00pm | Parkagte | South Central 0 | Coquitlam Redlegs 7 |
Aug 19/18 | 9:00am | La Broquerie | Carillon Sultans 21 | Sask Five Giants 16 |
Aug 19/18 | 11:45am | La Broquerie | Portage Phillies 2 | Abbotsford Angels 13 |
Aug 19/18 | 3:00pm | La Broquerie | Olds Spitfires 12 | Sask Five Giants 6 |
Aug 19/18 | 9:00am | La Broquerie | TriCity Thunder 10 | Souris Cardinals 0 |
Aug 19/18 | 11:45am | La Broquerie | Carillon Sultans x 4 | Saskatoon Braves 1 |
Aug 19/18 | 3:30pm | La Broquerie | TriCity Thunder 12 | Carillon Sultans x 14 |
Aug 19/18 | 9:00am | La Broquerie | Beaumont Bosox 1 | Portage Pirates 2 |
Aug 19/18 | 11:45am | La Broquerie | Prince George Knights 14 | Carillon Sultans 9 |
Aug 19/18 | 3:30pm | La Broquerie | Portage Pirates 0 | Prince George Knights 10 |
Aug 12/18 | 9:00am | - | Regina Reds | St James As |
Aug 12/18 | 11:30am | - | Innisfail Merchants | Regina Pirates |
Aug 12/18 | 2:30pm | - | Tie Breaker if needed | Tie Breaker if needed |
Aug 12/18 | 5:30pm | - | 2nd | 1st |
Aug 19/18 | 9:00am | Ross Wells | Saskatoon Outlaws 9 | St James As 2 |
Aug 19/18 | 11:30am | Ross Wells | Prince George Grays 18 | Border All Stars 5 |
Aug 19/18 | 3:00pm | Ross Wells | Border All Stars 5 | St. James A’s 4 |
Aug 19/18 | 9:00am | Diamond 1 | Ontario 22 | BC Selects 16 |
Aug 19/18 | 9:00am | Diamond 2 | Saskatchewan 11 | Manitoba 12 |
Aug 19/18 | 1:00pm | Gold Medal Game | Manitoba 6 | BC Selects 15 |
Aug 19/18 | 1:00pm | Bronze Medal Game | Alberta 9 | Ontario 13 |
Aug 19/18 | 9:00am | Winkler | Regina White Sox 11 | Langley Blaze 12 |
Aug 19/18 | 11:45am | Winkler | Winnipeg South Chiefs 13 | South Central 6 |
Aug 19/18 | 2:30pm | Winkler | North Winnipeg 15 | Sask Five Giants 4 |
Aug 19/18 | 5:45pm | Winkler-Gold Medal | North Winnipeg 0 | Langley Blaze 11 |
Aug 16/18 | 7:30pm | Parkagte | Coquitlam Redlegs 4 | North Shore Twins 7 |
Aug 16/18 | 9:30am | Winkler-Coin Toss | South Central 5 | North Winnipeg 3 |
Aug 16/18 | 12:15pm | Winkler-Coin Toss | Langley Blaze 4 | Sask Five Giants 0 |
Aug 16/18 | 3:00pm | Winkler-Coin Toss | Winnipeg South Chiefs 1 | Regina White Sox 8 |
Aug 16/18 | 5:45pm | Winkler | South Central 5 | Sask Five Giants 11 |