Thu |
Aug 17/17 |
5:00pm |
Henry Singer 2 |
Regina Buffalos 3 |
Abbotsford 16
|
Fri |
Aug 18/17 |
11:30am |
Henry Singer 2 |
Carillon 0 |
Abbotsford 10
|
Sat |
Aug 19/17 |
1:00pm |
Henry Singer 1 |
Sask Five Giants 0 |
Abbotsford 10
|
Sun |
Aug 20/17 |
1:00pm |
Henry Singer 1 |
Camrose 0 |
Abbotsford 10
|
Sat |
Aug 19/17 |
10:45am |
Diamond 2 |
Manitoba 7 |
Alberta 8
|
Sat |
Aug 19/17 |
10:00am |
Citizen Field |
South West Allstars 14 |
BC Cardinals 4
|
Fri |
Aug 18/17 |
12:00pm |
Diamond 2 |
Alberta 11 |
BC Selects 13
|
Sat |
Aug 19/17 |
8:00am |
Diamond 2 |
Saskatchewan 7 |
BC Selects 3
|
Sun |
Aug 20/17 |
3:00pm |
Diamond 2 |
Alberta 0 |
BC Selects 11
|
Fri |
Aug 18/17 |
12:30pm |
Norbrock Stadium |
Kamloops River Dogs 0 |
Black Gold Giants 1
|
Sat |
Aug 19/17 |
9:00am |
Norbrock Stadium |
Portage Pirates 9 |
Black Gold Giants 8
|
Thu |
Aug 10/17 |
11:00am |
Ile des Chenes |
Muenster Red Sox 0 |
Bonivital Blacksox 7
|
Fri |
Aug 11/17 |
5:15pm |
Steinbach |
Carillon Sultans 3 |
Bonivital Blacksox 4
|
Sun |
Aug 13/17 |
5:00pm |
Ile des Chenes |
Muenster Red Sox 3 |
Bonivital Blacksox 0
|
Sat |
Aug 19/17 |
2:00pm |
Diamond 1 |
Lloydminster Twins 10 |
Bonivital Red Sox 0
|
Sun |
Aug 20/17 |
8:30am |
Diamond 1 |
Olds Spitfires 11 |
Bonivital Red Sox 7
|
Thu |
Aug 10/17 |
8:00pm |
Andrews Field |
Weyburn PAR contracting A's 2 |
Brandon Marlins 8
|
Fri |
Aug 11/17 |
6:30pm |
Andrews Field |
Innisfail Merchants 5 |
Brandon Marlins 10
|
Sun |
Aug 13/17 |
11:00am |
Andrews Field |
Slave Lake Heat 0 |
Brandon Marlins 3
|
Fri |
Aug 18/17 |
10:45am |
Diamond 1 |
Provost Pilots 2 |
Burnaby Braves 6
|
Sat |
Aug 19/17 |
8:30am |
Diamond 1 |
Lloydminster Twins 5 |
Burnaby Braves 8
|
Fri |
Aug 18/17 |
10:45am |
Diamond 1 |
Olds Spitfires 0 |
Campbell River Tyees 16
|
Sat |
Aug 19/17 |
8:30am |
Diamond 1 |
Bonivital Red Sox 7 |
Campbell River Tyees 14
|
Sun |
Aug 20/17 |
3:15pm |
Diamond 1 |
Lloydminster Twins 4 |
Campbell River Yyees 10
|
Fri |
Aug 18/17 |
8:30am |
Henry Singer 2 |
St Albert 6 |
Camrose 7
|
Fri |
Aug 18/17 |
2:00pm |
Henry Singer 1 |
Sask Five Giants 5 |
Camrose 16
|
Sat |
Aug 19/17 |
4:00pm |
Henry Singer 1 |
Regina Buffalos 2 |
Camrose 6
|
Thu |
Aug 17/17 |
5:00pm |
Henry Singer 1 |
Spruce Grove 6 |
Carillon 4
|
Fri |
Aug 11/17 |
11:45am |
Ile des Chenes |
Langley Blaze 11 |
Carillon Sultans 3
|
Sat |
Aug 12/17 |
5:00pm |
Ile des Chenes |
Saskatoon Diamondbacks 7 |
Carillon Sultans 2
|
Sat |
Aug 12/17 |
12:00pm |
Andrews Field |
St James A's 6 |
Innisfail Merchants 5
|
Sat |
Aug 12/17 |
8:00pm |
Andrews Field |
Saskatoon Hoppers 4 |
Innisfail Merchants 2
|
Fri |
Aug 18/17 |
8:30pm |
Norbrock Stadium |
Prince George Knights 12 |
Kamloops River Dogs 3
|
Sat |
Aug 19/17 |
12:00pm |
Norbrock Stadium |
Northwest Prairie Pirates 9 |
Kamloops River Dogs 8
|
Fri |
Aug 18/17 |
1:30pm |
Diamond 1 |
Bonivital Red Sox 12 |
Kamloops River Dogs 13
|
Sat |
Aug 19/17 |
4:45pm |
Diamond 1 |
Campbell River Tyees 15 |
Kamloops River Dogs 0
|
Thu |
Aug 17/17 |
11:15am |
Diamond 2 |
St Albert Cardinals 1 |
Kamloops River Dogs 4
|
Thu |
Aug 17/17 |
5:00pm |
Diamond 1 |
Saskatoon Bluejays 6 |
Kamloops River Dogs 0
|
Sun |
Aug 20/17 |
8:00am |
Diamond 2 |
Saskatoon A's 4 |
Kamloops River Dogs 3
|
Fri |
Aug 18/17 |
8:00am |
Diamond 1 |
Tri City Indians 2 |
Labroquerie A's 5
|
Sun |
Aug 20/17 |
10:45am |
Diamond 1 |
Burnaby Braves 2 |
Labroquerie A's 1
|
Sun |
Aug 20/17 |
4:45pm |
Diamond 1 |
Tri City Indians 0 |
Labroquerie A's 7
|
Thu |
Aug 10/17 |
2:00pm |
Ile des Chenes |
Saskatoon Diamondbacks 0 |
Langley Blaze 4
|
Fri |
Aug 11/17 |
5:15pm |
Ile des Chenes |
Muenster Red Sox 6 |
Langley Blaze 1
|
Sat |
Aug 12/17 |
11:00am |
Ile des Chenes |
Bonivital Blacksox 5 |
Langley Blaze 0
|
Sun |
Aug 13/17 |
11:15am |
Ile des Chenes |
Sherwood Park Athletics 0 |
Langley Blaze 6
|
Fri |
Aug 18/17 |
8:00am |
Diamond 1 |
Kamloops River Dogs 2 |
Lloydminster Twins 15
|
Sun |
Aug 20/17 |
11:15am |
Diamond 1 |
Campbell River Tyees 20 |
Lloydminster Twins 17
|
Sat |
Aug 19/17 |
2:00pm |
Diamond 1 |
Labroquerie A's 12 |
Lloydminster Twins 1
|
Sun |
Aug 20/17 |
8:00am |
Diamond 1 |
Provost Pilots 3 |
Lloydminster Twins 9
|
Fri |
Aug 18/17 |
3:30pm |
Diamond 2 |
Saskatchewan 10 |
Manitoba 4
|
Sat |
Aug 19/17 |
5:00pm |
Diamond 2 |
BC Selects 15 |
Manitoba 2
|
Fri |
Aug 11/17 |
10:30am |
Steinbach |
Saskatoon Diamondbacks 3 |
Muenster Red Sox 7
|
Sat |
Aug 12/17 |
2:00pm |
Ile des Chenes |
Sherwood Park Athletics 4 |
Muenster Red Sox 1
|
Sun |
Aug 13/17 |
8:30am |
Ile des Chenes |
Carillon Sultans 1 |
Muenster Red Sox 11
|
Thu |
Aug 17/17 |
12:00pm |
Henry Singer 2 |
Camrose 15 |
North Winnipeg 1
|
Fri |
Aug 18/17 |
8:00am |
Henry Singer 1 |
Sask Five Giants 15 |
North Winnipeg 9
|
Sat |
Aug 19/17 |
10:00am |
Henry Singer 1 |
Spruce Grove 2 |
North Winnipeg 3
|
Thu |
Aug 17/17 |
2:00pm |
Diamond 2 |
Saskatoon A's 3 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 6
|
Fri |
Aug 18/17 |
4:00pm |
Diamond 2 |
Kamloops River Dogs 1 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 5
|
Sun |
Aug 20/17 |
1:30pm |
Diamond 2 |
Victoria Eagles 2 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 5
|
Fri |
Aug 18/17 |
3:30pm |
Norbrock Stadium |
Portage Pirates 2 |
Northwest Prairie Pirates 5
|
Sat |
Aug 19/17 |
6:00pm |
Norbrock Stadium |
Black Gold Giants 2 |
Northwest Prairie Pirates 7
|
Sun |
Aug 20/17 |
4:00pm |
Norbrock Stadium |
Prince George Knights 1 |
Northwest Prairie Pirates 4
|
Fri |
Aug 18/17 |
4:15pm |
Diamond 1 |
Lloydminster Twins 15 |
Olds Spitfires 9
|
Sat |
Aug 19/17 |
11:15am |
Diamond 1 |
Kamloops River Dogs 5 |
Olds Spitfires 9
|
Sat |
Aug 19/17 |
3:00pm |
Norbrock Stadium |
Prince George Knights 2 |
Portage Pirates 0
|
Sun |
Aug 20/17 |
9:00am |
Norbrock Stadium |
Kamloops River Dogs 2 |
Portage Pirates 4
|
Fri |
Aug 18/17 |
7:00pm |
Citizen Field |
BC Cardinals 0 |
Prince George Grays 10
|
Sat |
Aug 19/17 |
7:00pm |
Game 8 - QF 2 |
BC Cardinals 0 |
Prince George Grays 14
|
Fri |
Aug 18/17 |
9:30am |
Norbrock Stadium |
Northwest Prairie Pirates 14 |
Prince George Knights 5
|
Sun |
Aug 20/17 |
12:00pm |
Norbrock Stadium |
Black Gold Giants 1 |
Prince George Knights 0
|
Fri |
Aug 18/17 |
4:15pm |
Diamond 1 |
Labroquerie A's 11 |
Provost Pilots 7
|
Sat |
Aug 19/17 |
11:15am |
Diamond 1 |
Tri City Indians 3 |
Provost Pilots 1
|
Fri |
Aug 18/17 |
11:00am |
Henry Singer 1 |
Spruce Grove 4 |
Regina Buffalos 9
|
Fri |
Aug 18/17 |
5:30pm |
Henry Singer 2 |
Carillon 1 |
Regina Buffalos 5
|
Sun |
Aug 20/17 |
10:00am |
Henry Singer 1 |
Carillon 8 |
Regina Buffalos 9
|
Thu |
Aug 17/17 |
12:00pm |
Henry Singer 1 |
St Albert 3 |
Sask Five Giants 9
|
Sat |
Aug 19/17 |
2:00pm |
Diamond 2 |
Alberta 20 |
Saskatchewan 10
|
Sun |
Aug 20/17 |
12:00pm |
Diamond 2 |
Manitoba 5 |
Saskatchewan 10
|
Fri |
Aug 18/17 |
10:00am |
Diamond 2 |
St Albert Cardinals 5 |
Saskatoon A's 2
|
Sat |
Aug 19/17 |
4:00pm |
Diamond 2 |
Saskatoon Bluejays 8 |
Saskatoon A's 0
|
Thu |
Aug 17/17 |
8:30am |
Diamond 1 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 4 |
Saskatoon Bluejays 8
|
Fri |
Aug 18/17 |
1:00pm |
Diamond 2 |
Victoria Eagles 6 |
Saskatoon Bluejays 0
|
Sun |
Aug 20/17 |
10:45am |
Diamond 2 |
St Albert Cardinals 2 |
Saskatoon Bluejays 9
|
Fri |
Aug 11/17 |
2:30pm |
Ile des Chenes |
Sherwood Park Athletics 16 |
Saskatoon Diamondbacks 9
|
Sun |
Aug 13/17 |
2:00pm |
Ile des Chenes |
Bonivital Blacksox 6 |
Saskatoon Diamondbacks 3
|
Thu |
Aug 10/17 |
5:30pm |
Andrews Field |
Slave Lake Heat 10 |
Saskatoon Hoppers 5
|
Sat |
Aug 12/17 |
2:30pm |
Andrews Field |
Brandon Marlins 4 |
Saskatoon Hoppers 3
|
Fri |
Aug 18/17 |
10:00am |
Citizen Field |
BC Cardinals 1 |
Saskatoon Outlaws 12
|
Fri |
Aug 18/17 |
4:00pm |
Citizen Field |
South West Allstars 5 |
Saskatoon Outlaws 6
|
Sat |
Aug 19/17 |
1:00pm |
Citizen Field |
Prince George Grays 2 |
Saskatoon Outlaws 11
|
Sat |
Aug 19/17 |
4:00pm |
Game 7 - QF 1 |
South West Allstars 1 |
Saskatoon Outlaws 2
|
Sun |
Aug 20/17 |
1:30pm |
Citizen Field - Finals |
South West Allstars 7 |
Saskatoon Outlaws 5
|
Thu |
Aug 10/17 |
6:00pm |
Ile des Chenes |
Carillon Sultans 0 |
Sherwood Park Athletics 7
|
Fri |
Aug 11/17 |
9:00am |
Ile des Chenes |
Bonivital Blacksox 6 |
Sherwood Park Athletics 4
|
Fri |
Aug 11/17 |
12:30pm |
Andrews Field |
Innisfail Merchants 3 |
Slave Lake Heat 2
|
Sat |
Aug 12/17 |
9:30am |
Andrews Field |
Weyburn PAR contracting A's 6 |
Slave Lake Heat 7
|
Sat |
Aug 12/17 |
5:00pm |
Andrews Field |
St James A's 12 |
Slave Lake Heat 4
|
Fri |
Aug 18/17 |
1:00pm |
Citizen Field |
Prince George Grays 5 |
South West Allstars 6
|
Sun |
Aug 20/17 |
10:00am |
Citizen Field - Semi-Finals |
Prince George Grays 9 |
South West Allstars 10
|
Fri |
Aug 18/17 |
5:00pm |
Henry Singer 1 |
Abbotsford 17 |
Spruce Grove 1
|
Fri |
Aug 18/17 |
2:30pm |
Henry Singer 2 |
North Winnipeg 23 |
St Albert 20
|
Sat |
Aug 19/17 |
10:00am |
Henry Singer 2 |
Carillon 15 |
St Albert 14
|
Thu |
Aug 17/17 |
4:45pm |
Diamond 2 |
Victoria Eagles 22 |
St Albert Cardinals 9
|
Sat |
Aug 19/17 |
10:00am |
Diamond 2 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 5 |
St Albert Cardinals 3
|
Thu |
Aug 10/17 |
12:30pm |
Andrews Field |
Brandon Marlins 4 |
St James A's 6
|
Fri |
Aug 11/17 |
10:00am |
Andrews Field |
Saskatoon Hoppers 4 |
St James A's 5
|
Sun |
Aug 13/17 |
5:00pm |
Andrews Field |
Brandon Marlins 8 |
St James A's 3
|
Fri |
Aug 18/17 |
1:30pm |
Diamond 1 |
Lloydminster Twins 3 |
Tri City Indians 13
|
Sat |
Aug 19/17 |
4:45pm |
Diamond 1 |
Burnaby Braves 0 |
Tri City Indians 10
|
Sun |
Aug 20/17 |
1:45pm |
Diamond 1 |
Burnaby Braves 8 |
Tri City Indians 11
|
Thu |
Aug 17/17 |
8:45am |
Diamond 2 |
Saskatoon A's 1 |
Victoria Eagles 3
|
Sat |
Aug 19/17 |
1:00pm |
Diamond 2 |
Kamloops River Dogs 2 |
Victoria Eagles 12
|
Sun |
Aug 20/17 |
4:45pm |
Diamond 2 |
Saskatoon Bluejays 3 |
Victoria Eagles 2
|
Thu |
Aug 10/17 |
3:00pm |
Andrews Field |
Innisfail Merchants 4 |
Weyburn PAR contracting A's 7
|
Fri |
Aug 11/17 |
3:00pm |
Andrews Field |
Saskatoon Hoppers 10 |
Weyburn PAR contracting A's 2
|
Sun |
Aug 13/17 |
1:30pm |
Andrews Field |
St James A's 14 |
Weyburn PAR contracting A's 1
|